Friday, September 18, 2009

This makes me wanna get a D3

Well first they came up with the white D3 few months ago which is this...

then now felinto has design more versions.. hahah this makes cameras so.... like handphoneish now... hahaha the guy is good la...

Bruce lee

batman

titanium version

camo and Ferrari

then for the girls there is the girly pink and LV hahahaha... OMG...

But my personal fabs......




THE IRONMAN VERSION


and....



GREY VERSION


haha.. the guy is super rocking la.... if only we could really customize our DSLRS like that... T.T

No comments:

Post a Comment