Thursday, April 2, 2009

VROOM VROOM *everything begins*

i think i just noticed... but my life is kinda run by the people around me....haha.. well who knows
haha......
life is starting to pace up for me..
sorry to my dearest pals who
i've not text or call in awhile
sorry la starting college..
&&&
those who know about tonight!!!
wish me luck!!!!!
so dang nervous its a no lo...
even thoe i know its coming.... =.=
i suck big time!!! haha
You got a fast car
But is it fast enough so we can fly away?
We gotta make a decision:
Leave tonight or live and die this way.
Leave tonight or live and die this way.
Q:tracy chapman~fast car

No comments:

Post a Comment